Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : AUST

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : সম্পূর্ণ সমাধান।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019: জরুরী তথ্যাবলী

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : ১। এ প্রশ্নপত্রে মােট ৮০ টি প্রশ্ন রয়েছে এবং সর্বমােট নম্বর ১০০।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : ২। উত্তর শুরু করার আগে প্রশ্নের ক্রমিক সংখ্যা ঠিক আছে কিনা তা যাচাই করে নিতে হবে।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : ৩। প্রতিটি পরীক্ষার্থীকে একটি OMR Sheet এবং MCQ প্রশ্নপত্র দেয়া হবে।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : ৪। পরীক্ষা শেষে MCQ প্রশ্নপত্রটি OMR Sheet এর সাথে জমা দিতে হবে।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : SECTION-A : BANGLA

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Question (01-16) Choose the correct answer

  1. কোন প্রকার শব্দের মূল নির্ধারণ করা যায় না।

(A) তদ্ভব

(B) দেশি

(C) অর্থ-তৎসম

(D) তৎসম

Answer: (B) দেশি

02 কোনটি অর্ধ-তৎসম শব্দ?

(A) সূর্য

(B) সুনাম

(C) জোছনা

(D) জবান

Answer: (C) জোছনা

03 ধাতুরূপ ব্যাকরণের কোন অংশে আলােচিত হয়?

(A) রূপতত্বে

(B) ধ্বনিতত্বে

(C) বাক্যতত্বে

(D) ছন্দতত্বে

Answer: (A) রূপতত্বে

04, যে শব্দকে না কোনাে শব্দের যে অংশকে আর কোনাে ক্ষুদ্রতর অংশে ভাগ করা যায় না, তাকে বলে

(A) সন্ধি

(B) প্রকৃতি

(C) প্রত্যয়

(D) সমাস

Answer: (B) প্রকৃতি

05 আহবান এর প্রকৃত উচ্চারণ কোনটি?

(A) আওভান

(B) আহবান

(C) আহ্‌বান

(D) আবহান

Answer: (A) আওভান

06, কবাট>কপাট, ধোবা>ধোপা কিসের উদাহরণ?

(A) ধ্বনি বিপর্যয়

(B) অভিশ্রুতি

(C) ব্যঞ্জন চুতি

(D) ব্যঞ্জন বিকৃতি

Answer: (D) ব্যঞ্জন বিকৃতি

07, কোনটি স্বরভক্তিৰ উদাহরণ –

(A) বিলিতি

(B) পিরীতি

(C) বসতি

(D) জানালা

Answer: (B) পিরীতি

08, কোন বানানটি ষ-ত্ব বিধানের নিয়মে শুদ্ধ?

(A) মাষ্টার

(B) পোষাক

(C) পােশাক

(D) পোষ্ট

Answer: (C) পােশাক

  1. নিচের কোনটি নিপাতনে সিদ্ধ সন্ধি

(A) পরিস্কার

(B) ষড়ানন

(C) সংস্কার

(D) আশ্চর্য

Answer: (D) আশ্চর্য

  1. “পশ্বধম শব্দটির সঠিক সন্ধি বিচ্ছেদ কী?

(A) পশু+ অধম

(B) পশ্বা + অধম

(C) পশ্বা+ধম

(D) পশু+ধম

Answer: (A) পশু+ অধম

11, কোনটি আ প্রতায় যোগে সাধিত স্ত্রীবাচক শব্দ?

(A) গায়িকা

(B) নায়িকা

(C) প্রথমা

(D) বালিকা

Answer: (C) প্রথমা

12, ধ্বনাত্মক দ্বিরুক্তির উদাহরণ কোনটি

(A) চোখে চোখে

(B) ঘেউ ঘেউ

(C) কেউ কেউ

(D) চুপচাপ

Answer: (B) ঘেউ ঘেউ

  1. কোন সমাসে সমস্যমান পদের বিভক্তি লোপ পায় না?

(A) নিত্য

(B) প্রাদি

(C) উপপদ

(D) অলুক

Answer: (D) অলুক

14, ‘ডাক্তার ডাক বাক্যটিতে ডাক্তার কোন কারকে কোন বিভক্তি?

(A) কর্মে ষষ্ঠী

(B) কর্মে শুন্য

(C) কর্তায় শুন্য

(D) সম্বন্ধে ষষ্ঠী

Answer: (B) কর্মে শুন্য

15, আঘাত পায়নি এমন বােঝাতে কোনটি হবে?

(A) অনাহত

(B) অনাঘাত

(C) সর্বংসহা

(D) অবিনশ্বর

Answer: (A) অনাহত

  1. প্রত্যেক ভাষার কয়টি মৌলিক অংশ আছে?

(A) দুটি

(B) তিনটি

(C) চারটি

(D) পাঁচটি

Answer: (C) চারটি

১. ধ্বনি, ২. শব্দ, ৩. বাক্য ও ৪. অর্থ

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : SECTION-B ENGLISH PROFICIENCY

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Questions (17-20): Select the word that is most closely OPPOSITE in meaning to the original word.

  1. QUIESCENT

(A) Dormant

(B) Weak

(C) Unconcerned

(D) Active

Answer: (D) Active

  1. LOQUACIOUS

(A) Talkative

(B) Reticent

(C) Garrulous

(D) Verbose

Answer: (B) Reticent

  1. NIGGARDLY

(A) Generous

(B) Stingy

(C) Thrifty

(D) Frugal

Answer: (A) Generous

  1. HAPHAZARD

(A) Indifferent

(B) Fortuitous

(C) Deliberate

(D) Accidental

Answer: (C) Deliberate

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Question(21-24) In the section you must choose the word which best fits each space in the text below.

The principal advantage in having a clear cut objective of business is that it does not derail; the enterprise does not array____(21); the direct route that it has set for ____(22). Enterprises with well-defined objectives can conveniently undertake_____ (23)… and follow long range development policies. Recognition of objectives ____(24) the temptation to compromise long range objectives for short term gains and improves coordination in work and consistency in policy.

21

(A) on

(B) from

(C) along

(D) towards

Answer: (B) from

(A) others

(B) industry

(C) itself

(D) government

Answer: (C) itself

(A) production

(B) research

(C) audit

(D) appraisal

Answer: (A) production

24.

(A) invites

(B) removes

(C) defers

(D) shifts

Answer: (B) removes

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Questions (25-28) Read the following passage and answer the questions given below.

Our voyage was very prosperous, but I shall not trouble the reader with a journal of it. The captain called in at one or two ports and sent in his long-boat for provisions and fresh water, but I never went out of the ship still we came into the Downs, which was on the 3rd day of June, 1706, about nine months after my escape. I offered to leave my goods in security for payment of my freight, but the captain protested he would not receive one farthing. We took kind leave of each other, and I made him promise that he would come to see me at my house in Redriff. I hired a house and a guide for five shillings which I borrowed from the captain

  1. When the writer uses the word prosperous to describe the voyage, he means that

(A) it made him rich

(B) it made him healthy

(C) it was uneventful

(D) it was very pleasant

Answer: (D) it was very pleasant

Exp: With regard to ‘journey’ it can be said that pleasant journey is being referred here

  1. In the context of the passage, the word provisions means

(A) mainly security

(B) money

(C) mainly food

(D) mainly ammunition

Answer: (C) mainly food

Exp: For food and related items word ‘provisions’ is used which means Cookery, the act of supplying or providing food, etc.

  1. For the payment of the author’s freight, the captain

(A) refused to accept any money

(B) kept his goods as security

(C) protested against being paid

(D) accepted a sum of money

Answer: (A) refused to accept any money

Exp: ‘Farthing’ is a unit of money and in the passage captain was not willing to receive any money from the author as a friendly gesture.

  1. From the passage, it is clear that the captain’s attitude to the author was

(A) one of hostility

(B) one of extreme friendliness and kindness

(C) one of indifference

(D) one of disgust and irritation

Answer: (B) one of extreme friendliness and kindness

Exp: As captain refused to take ‘single penny for the services’, ‘author’s invitation to captain’ and ‘borrowing of money from captain for home’ are some examples that show that captain’s attitude for the author was friendly and kind.

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Questions (29-33) Each sentence has four parts, marked. (A). (B). (C) and (D). Identify the incorrect or inappropriate part of the sentence

  1. Guppies are sometimes call(A) rainbow fish due to (B) the bright (C) colors of the males (D).

(A) call

(B) due to

(C) bright

(D) the males

Answer: (A) call

Exp: Passive voice. Called হবে।

  1. The peculiar (A) dress he wears (B) gave him a comical (C) appearance (D) (A) peculiar

(B) wears

(C) comical

(D) appearance

Answer: (B) wears

Exp: wore হবে।

  1. The exhistence (A) and attributes (B) of the colonial (C) army were decisive (D) to the outbreak of Civil War.

(A) exhistence

(B) attributes

(C) colonial

(D) decisive

Answer: (A) exhistence

Exp: বানান ভুল। Existence হবে।

  1. He who is indeed of the brotherhood (A) does not voyage (B) in quest of the picturisque (C) but of certain jolly humors. (D)

(A) brotherhood

(B) voyage

(C) picturisque

(D) humors

Answer: (C) picturisque

Exp: বানান ভুল। picturesque হবে।

  1. Roshni was found (A) of pets and she was a proud (B) owner of many unique (C) animals (D)

(A) found

(B) proud

(C) unique

(D) animals

Answer: (A) found

Exp: fond হবে।

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : SECTION-C: GENERAL MATHEMATICS

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 এর ম্যাথ সল্যুশন করেছেন রেজোয়ানুল হক পলাশ, সিনিয়র অফিসার, জনতা ব্যাংক লিমিটেড এবং ফ্যাসিলিটেটর, বিসিএস লাইমলাইট

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Questions (34-56): Read the following questions carefully and choose the right answer.

  1. The ratio of quantity of water in fresh fruits to that of dry fruits is 7:2. If 400 kg of dry fruits contain 50 kg of water then find the weight of the water in same fruits when they were fresh?

(A) 100 Kg

(B) 150 Kg

(C) 175 kg

(D) 125 Kg

Answer: (C) 175 kg

Exp:

Fresh:Dry = 7x:2x

Here,

2x = 50 Or, x = 25

So, 7x = 7×25 = 175

  1. What would be the measure of the diagonal of a square whose area is equal to 578 cm2.

(A) 34 cm

(B) 38 cm

(C) 32 cm

(D) 42 cm

Answer: (A) 34 cm

Exp:

A2 = 578

Or, a = √578

So, √2a = 1.4142×√578 = 34

36, The cost price of a table and a chair together is Tk 690. If the table costs 30% more than the chair, then find the cost price of the table and the chair respectively,

(A) Tk. 300 and Tk.390

(B) Tk. 390 and Tk. 300

(C) Tk 480 and Tk.210

(D) Tk. 400 and Tk.290

Answer: (B) Tk. 390 and Tk. 300

Exp:

CP of Table + Chair = 690 —–(1)

At 30% more,

Table = 130/100 = 1.3 chair

From (1),

1.3 chair + chair = 690

Or, CP of chair = 690/2.3 = 300

So, CP of table = 1.3×300 = 390

  1. 6 (3/4) × 13 (1/3) +22 × ? = 30% of 520

(A) 13

(B) 13.5

(C) 12

(D) None of these

Answer: (D) None of these

Exp:

6 (3/4) × 13 (1/3) +22 × ? = 30% of 520

Or, 27/4 × 40/3 + 4 × ? = 30/100 × 520

Or, 90 + 4×? = 156

Or, ? = 66/4 = 16.5

38, In the question two equations numbered I and II are given. You have to solve both the equations and give answer.

  1. 6x2 – 11x + 4 = 0
  2. 50y2 – 2y + 3 = 0

(A) x < y

(B) x≤y

(C) x>y

(D) x ≥y

Answer: (C) x>y

Exp:

6x2 – 11x + 4 = 0

Or, (3x-4)(2x-1) = 0

Or, x = 4/3, ½

Again,

50y2 – 2y + 3 = 0

Or, (10y – 3)(5y-1) = 0

Or, y = 3/10, 1/5

So, x>y

  1. There are 3 green, 4 orange and 5 white color bulbs in a bag of a bulb is picked at random, what is the probability of having either a green or a white bulb?

(A) 2/3

(B) ¾

(C) 43

(D) 2/5

Answer: (A) 2/3

Exp:

3 green, 4 orange and 5 white

Probability = 3/12 + 5/12 = 2/3

  1. The ratio of Pens and Pencils in a shop is 3:2 respectively. The average number of Pens and Pencils is 180. What is the number of Pencils in the shop?

(A) 444

(B) 244

(C) 344

(D) 144

Answer: (D) 144

Let,

Pen:pencil = 3x:2x

ATQ,

(3x+2x)/2 = 180

Or, x = 72

So, number of pencils = 72×2 = 144

  1. P. Q and R start business. P invests 3 times as much as Q invests and Q invests 2/3rd as much as R invests. Find the ratio of capitals of P, Q and R?

(A) 3:2:6

(B) 6:2:3

(C) 2:6.3

(D) 5:2:3

Answer: (B) 6:2:3

Here,

P = 6x

Q= 2x

R = 3x

So, ratio = 6x:2x:3x = 6:2:3

  1. A dishonest milkman professes to sell his milk at cost price but he mixes it with water and thereby gains 25%. The percentage of water in the mixture is:

(A) 89

(B) 10%

(C) 20%

(D) 15%

Answer: (C) 20%

Exp:

At sell 125 water = 100

At sell 100 water = (100×100)/125 = 80

So, percentage of water mixture = 100-80 = 20%

  1. How many iron rods, each of length 7 m and diameter 2 cm can be made out of 0.88 m3 of iron?

(A) 400

(B) 200

(C) 300

(D) 100

Answer: (A) 400

Let, the number of rods = x

Diameter = 2 cm

Radius = 1 cm = 0.01 m

Length h = 7m

So, x(πr2h) = 0.88

Or, x{3.1416×(0.01)2 × 7} = 0.88

Or, x = 400

  1. A is three times as old as B. C was twice as old as A four years ago. In four years’ time, A Will be 31. What are the present ages of B and C?

(A) 45. 10

(B) 9, 50

(C) 10.50

(D) 50, 15

Answer: (B) 9, 50

Exp:

Present age,

ATQ,

A = 3x

B = x

4 years ago,

A = 31-4 = 27

So, A = 3x = 27

Or, x = 9

So, B = 9

Now,

C = (27×2 – 4) = 50

  1. If 3√5+ √125 = 17.88, then what will be the value of √80 + 6√5 =?

(A) 13.41

(B) 20.46

(C) 21.66

(D) 22.35

Answer: (D) 22.35

Exp:

3√5+ √125 = 17.88

Or, 3√5+ 5√5 = 17.88

Or, 8√5 = 17.88

Or, √5 = 17.88/8 = 2.235

So,

√80 + 6√5

= 4√5 + 6√5

= 10√5

=  10× 2.235

= 22.35

  1. What will be simple interest for 1 year and 4 months on a sum of Tk. 25800 at the rate of 14 per annum

(A) Tk 4816

(B) Tk 2580

(C) Tk 4815

(D) None of these

Answer: (A) Tk 4816

I = pnr

= 25800× (4/3) × 14/100

= 4816

  1. An error 2% in excess is made while measuring the side of a square. The percentage of error in the calculated area of the square is

(A) 2.00%

(B) 4.04%

(C) 2.02%

(D) 4.00%

Answer: (B) 4.04%

Exp:

Let the side of the square = 10

After error = 10.2

Area with no error = 100

Area with error = 104.04

So, percentage = 4.04%

  1. A man took loan from a bank at the rate of 12% p.a. simple interest. After 3 years he had to pay TK 5400 Interest only for the period. The principal amount borrowed by him was

(A) Tk. 20,000

(B) Tk. 10,000

(C) Tk. 2000

(D) Tk. 15,000

Answer: (D) Tk. 15,000

P = i/nr = (5400×100)/(3×12) = 15000

  1. A boat covers a certain distance downstream in 1 hour, while it comes back in 1.5 hour. If the speed of the stream be 3 kmhr, what is the speed of the boat in still water?

(A) 12 km/hr

(B) 15 km/hr

(C) 13 km/h

(D) 14 km/hr

Answer: (B) 15 km/hr

Exp:

Let the speed of the boat = x

Upstream = x – 3

Downstream =  x+3

ATQ,

X+3 = 1.5(x-3)

Or, x = 15

  1. Tk. 385 has been divided among A, B, C in such a way that A receives 2/9th of what B and C together receive. Then A’s share is?

(A) Tk. 77

(B) Tk. 82.50

(C) Tk. 70

(D) Tk. 85

Answer: (C) Tk. 70

Exp:

Let,

(B+C) gets = x

So, A gets = (2/9)× 9x = 2x

Now,

9x + 2x = 385

Or, x = 35

So, A gets = 2x = 35×2 = 70

  1. Mother’s age today is thrice as her daughter’s. After 10 years it would be just double. How old is the daughter today?

(A) 10 years

(B) 9 years

(C) 8 years

(D) 11 years

Answer: (A) 10 years

Let,

Daughter’s age = x

So, Mother’s age = 3x

After 10 years, mother = 3x + 10; daughter = x + 10

ATQ,

3x +10 = 2(x+10)

Or, x = 10

52, A boat can travel with a speed of 13 kmhr in still water. If the speed of the stream is 4 km/hr. find the time taken by the boat to go 68 km downstream

(A) 3 hours

(B) 5 hours

(C) 6 hours

(D) 4 hours

Answer: (D) 4 hours

Exp:

Here, the speed of the boat = 13 km/h

And stream = 4 km/h

So, at downstream speed = 13+4 = 17

Time at downstream,

T = s/v = 68/17 = 4

  1. In what time will the simple interest on Tk. 400 at 10% per annum be the same as the simple interest on Tk. 1000 for 4 year at 4 % per annum?

(A) 3 years

(B) 4 years

(C) 5 years

(D) 6 years

Answer: (B) 4 years

Exp:

Let, time = n yrs

ATQ,

100 × (10/100) × n = 1000 × 4 × 4/100

Or, n = 4

  1. A student multiplied a number by 3/5 instead of 5/3. What is the percentage error in the calculation?

(A) 50%

(B) 54%

(C) 60%

(D) 64%

Answer: (D) 64%

Exp:

When right = 15 × (5/3) = 25

When wrong = 15 × (3/5) = 9

So, percentage of error,

= (25-9)×100/25 = 64%

  1. A car covers four successive 7 km distance at speeds of 10 km/hr, 20 km/hour, 30 km/hr and 60 km/hr respectively. Its average speed over the disstance is:

(A) 40 km/hr

(B) 30 km/hr

(C) 20 km/hr

(D) 50 km/h

Answer: (C) 20 km/hr

Exp:

Total number of slides = 4

So,

(7×4)/(7/10 + 7/20 + 7/30 + 7/60)

= 28/(84/60)

= 28/(7/5)

= 20 km/hr

  1. The total age of A and B is 12 years more than the total age of B and C. C is how many years younger than A?

(A) 12 years

(B) 13 years

(C) 14 years

(D) 15 years

Answer: (A) 12 years

Exp:

A+B = B+C+12

Or, A – C = 12

Or, A = C + 12

So, C is 12 years younger than A.

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : SECTION-D : GENERAL KNOWLEDGE AND BASIC COMPUTER

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution 2016 Held 2019 : Questions (57-80) : Study the following questions carefully and answer the questions given below.

  1. Federation Cup, World Cup, Allywyn International Trophy and Challenge Cup are awarded to winners of

(A) Tennis

(B) Basketball

(C) Volleyball

(D) Cricket

Answer: (C) Volleyball

  1. Excessive secretion from the pituitary gland in the children results in

(A) Increased height

(B) retarded growth

(C) weakening of bones

(D) None of these

Answer: (A) Increased height

  1. When was the International Social Security Association (ISSA) formed

(A) 1975

(B) 1946

(C) 1935

(D) 1927

Answer: (D) 1927

  1. The headquarter of SpaceX is located in

(A) California

(B) London

(C) New York

(D) Moscow

Answer: (A) California

  1. Who won the Pence Nobel Prize 2019 for promoting peace and reconciliation?

(A) Barack Obama

(B) Abiy Ahmed Ali

(C) Donald Trump

(D) Muhammadu Buhari

Answer: (B) Abiy Ahmed Ali

  1. The largest waterfalls system in the world is

(A) Angel Falls

(B) Angel Falls

(C) Victoria Falls

(D) Niagara Falls

Answer: (C) Victoria Falls

  1. The European Union’s working capital is in

(A) London

(B) Brussels

(C) Lisbon

(D) Austria

Answer: (B) Brussels

64, The most abundant element in the Earth’s crust is

(А) Oxygen

(B) Hydrogen

(C) Carbon Dioxide

(D) Silicon

Answer: (А) Oxygen

  1. What is the time one of Bangladesh UTC?

(A) UTC +5

(B) UTC+4

(C) UTC + 6

(D) UTC+3

Answer: (C) UTC + 6

  1. The key factor in determining the weather is the quantity of in the atmosphere. (A) Water vapor

(B) Oxygen

(C) Carbon dioxide

(D) Hydrogen

Answer: (A) Water vapor

  1. Which from the following is NOT a renewable energy resource?

(A) Geothermal

(B) Nuclear

(C) Biomass

(D) Solar

Answer: (C) Biomass

Exp: Biomass corresponds to the exhaustible wastes, so this isn’t a renewable source of energy.

  1. Which economic term is used to represent inequality in income distribution?

(A) GDP

(B) GNP

(C) Gini

(D) HDI

Answer: (C) Gini

  1. Which of the following is system software?

(A) Operating system

(B) Compiler

(C) Utilities

(D) All of these

Answer: (D) All of these

  1. The operating system creates from the physical computer

(A) Virtual computers

(B) Virtual space

(C) Virtual device

(D) None of these

Answer: (A) Virtual computers

  1. Which is not application software?

(A) Page Maker

(B) Windows NT

(C) WinWord XP

(D) Photoshop

Answer: (B) Windows NT

  1. Which can be used for quick access to commonly used commands and tools? (A) Status bar

(B) Menu bar

(C) Toolbar

(D) Title bar

Answer: (C) Toolbar

  1. What is the smallest and largest font size available in Font Size tool on formatting toolbar?

(A) 8 and 68

(B) 6 and 72

(C) 6 and 68

(D) 8 and 72

Answer: (D) 8 and 72

  1. Ctrl + N is used to

(A) Save Document

(B) New Document

(C) Open Document

(D) Close Document

Answer: (B) New Document

75.-….. formatting is the process of changing the way letters, numbers, punctuation marks, and symbols appear on the screen and in print

(A) Character

(B) Paragraph

(C) Document

(D) Object

Answer: (A) Character

  1. You can detect spelling and grammar errors by

(A) Press Shift+F7

(B) Press Ctrl + F7

(C) Press Alt+F7

(D) Press F7

Answer: (D) Press F7

  1. Each excel file is a workbook that contains different sheets. Which of the following cannot be a sheet in workbook?

(A) work sheet

(B) data sheet

(C) chart sheet

(D) module sheet

Answer: (B) data sheet

  1. What is the short cut key to replace a data with another in excel sheet?

(A) Ctrl+R

(B) Ctrl+Shift+R

(C) Ctrl+H

(D) Ctrl+F

Answer: (C) Ctrl+H

  1. Which of the following cannot be toggled from View >> Toolbars?

(A) Control Toolbox

(B) Revisions

(C) Reviewing

(D) Slides

Answer: (D) Slides

  1. Which tab is not available on left panel when you open a presentation?

(A) Outline

(B) Notes

(C) Slides

(D) All of these

Answer: (B) Notes

Janata Bank AEO Preli Solution ছাড়াও দেখুন: Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : AUST

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুনঃ
Updated: November 29, 2019 — 11:50 pm

4 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. 36 explanation is right but answer is wrong.

  2. Cut mark koto hote pare pare?

    1. Not more than 50 mcq

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *