Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : AUST

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 : Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 পরীক্ষাটি স্থগিত ছিল। ১৫ নভেম্বর ২০১৯ তারিখে অনুষ্ঠিত হয়ে  গেল Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016। আজকের পোস্টে Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 এর সম্পূর্ণ সমাধান দেয়া হল।

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution: জরুরী তথ্যাবলী

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : ১। এ প্রশ্নপত্রে মােট ৮০ টি প্রশ্ন রয়েছে এবং সর্বমােট নম্বর ১০০।

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : ২। উত্তর শুরু করার আগে প্রশ্নের ক্রমিক সংখ্যা ঠিক আছে কিনা তা যাচাই করে নিতে হবে।

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : ৩। প্রতিটি পরীক্ষার্থীকে একটি OMR Sheet এবং MCQ প্রশ্নপত্র দেয়া হবে।

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : ৪। পরীক্ষা শেষে MCQ প্রশ্নপত্রটি OMR Sheet এর সাথে জমা দিতে হবে।

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution 2019 : Set B

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019 : English

SECTION-B :ENGLISH PROFICIENCY

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 : Questions (01-05): Read the following sentences and select the option that corrects the underlined sections.

01, There are not many men who are so famous that they are frequently referred to by their short names only.

(A) signatures

(B) initials

(C) pictures

(D) middle names

Answer: (B) initials

02, We demonstrated to them how we were prepared the artistic patterns.

(A) are prepared

(H) have prepared

(C) had prepared

(D) are preparing

Answer: (C) had prepared

03, By such time you finish that chapter, I will write a letter.

(A) By the time

(B) The time when

(C) By that time

(D) The time

Answer: (A) By the time

04, She cooks, washes dishes, does her homework and then relaxing.

(A) relaxing then

(B) then is relaxing

(C) relaxing is then

(D) then relaxes

Answer: (D) then relaxes

05, One of the most significant phenomenons of our time has been the development of cinema.

(A) phenomenon

(B) phenomena

(C) phenomenonna

(D) phenomenonins

Answer: (B) phenomena

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 : Questions (06-10). Select the word or phrase which best expresses the meaning of the given word.

06, VORACIOUS

(A) Hungry

(B) Wild

(C) Angry

(D) Quick

Answer: (A) Hungry

07, ADMONISH

(A) Punish

(B) Reprimand

(C) Curse

(D) Dismiss

Answer: (B) Reprimand

  1. RECKLESS

(A) Couragcogs

(B) Bold

(C) Daring

(D) Rash

Answer: (D) Rash

  1. WRETCHED

(A) Foolish

(B) Insane

(C) Poor

(D) Strained

Answer: (C) Poor

  1. RESTRAINT

(A) Restriction

(B) Repression

(C) Obstacle

(D) Hindrance

Answer: (A) Restriction

Questions (11-16): Fill in the blank with right option.

  1. _____ Google and Facebook, as the largest platforms for content distribution, are said to be _____ systems that will filter fake news.

(A) Overall, bearing

(B) Neither, facilitating

(C) Each, viewing

(D) Both, creating

Answer: (D) Both, creating

  1. Laughter has a strong social _____ in bonding groups of people together and also helps make the message more _____.

(A) function, relatable

(B) resolution, clear

(C) mobility, harmful

(D) intensity, plain

Answer: (A) function, relatable

  1. The ____ of fake news is not new or recent, only its potential to reach people has _____ due to online platforms and applications that are free.

(A) arrival, declined

(B) insurance, purged

(C) advent, amplified

(D) news, roughened

Answer: (C) advent, amplified

  1. The traditional practices of yoga lay great ______ on the importance of ___ in the form of pranayama.

(A) stress, exercise

(B) emphasis, breathing

(C) faith, controlling

(D) motion, body

Answer: (B) emphasis, breathing

  1. Special _____ are made for their meals, but officials _____ the long working hours without any over time.

(A) proposals, due

(B) parties, view

(C) rules, mew

(D) arrangements, rue

Answer: (D) arrangements, rue

  1. Fate smiles______ those who untiringly grapple with stark realities of life.

(A) on

(B) with

(C) round

(D) over

Answer: (A) on

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019 : Bangla

SECTION-A :BANGLA

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 : Question (17-32) Choose the correct answer.

  1. কোনগুলো দেশী শব্দ?

(A) হস্ত, মস্তক

(B) গিন্নী, গতর

(C) খোকা, চাঁপা

(D) চাঁদ, ভাত

Answer: (C) খোকা, চাঁপা

  1. বিধি শব্দটির বিপরীত শব্দ কোনটি?

(A) নিষেধ

(B) বহৎ

(C) ক্ষুদ্র

(D) অধিক

Answer: (A) নিষেধ

  1. সূর্য শব্দটির বিপরীত শব্দ কোনটি?

(A) তপন

(B) পবন

(C) কানন

(D) কোনটিই না

Answer: (D) কোনটিই না

  1. Referendum শব্দটির বাংলা পারিভাষিক কি?

(A) সংশােধন

(B) গণভােট

(C) পরিমার্জন

(D) মধ্যস্থতা

Answer: (B) গণভােট

  1. কোন সন্ধিটি নিপাতনে সিদ্ধ?

(A) পর + পর = পরস্পর

(B) বাক + দান =বাগদান

(C) উৎ+ ছেদ = উচ্ছেদ

(D) সম + সার সংসার

Answer: (A) পর + পর = পরস্পর

  1. কোনটি শুদ্ধ বানান?

(A) মুর্ধণ

(B) মূর্ধন্য

(C) মুর্ধণ্য

(D) মূর্ধন্য

Answer: (D) মূর্ধন্য

  1. দামিনী শব্দের অর্থ কি?

(A) ৰারি

(B) বিদ্যুৎ

(C) জলধি

(D) ধরিত্রী

Answer: (B) বিদ্যুৎ

24, ভূষণ্ডির কাক অর্থ কি?

(A) ষড়যন্ত্রকারী

(B) বাক সর্বস্ব

(C) দীর্ঘায়ু ব্যক্তি

(D) দীর্ঘ প্রত্যক্ষমাণ

Answer: (C) দীর্ঘায়ু ব্যক্তি

  1. কোন কবি নিজেকে বাঙালি বলে পরিচয় দিয়েছেন?

(A) ভুসুকুপা

(B) গোবিন্দ দাস

(C) কাহ্নপা

(D) কায়কোবাদ

Answer: (A) ভুসুকুপা

  1. কোনটি ঈষৎ অর্থে অব্যয়ীভাব সমাস

(A) আজীবন

(B) অ্াগাছা

(C) আরক্তিম

(D) আলুনী

Answer: (C) আরক্তিম

  1. রূপক কর্মধারয় সমাসের উদাহৰণ কোনটি?

(A) জলযান

(B) মনমাঝি

(C) সিংহদ্বার

(D) একাদশ

Answer: (B) মনমাঝি

  1. ব্যাকরণের প্রধান কাজ হচ্ছে-

(A) ভাষার নিয়ম প্রতিষ্ঠা

(B) ভাষার শৃঙ্খলা

(C) ভাষার উন্নতি

(D) ভাষার বিশ্লেষণ

Answer: (D) ভাষার বিশ্লেষণ

  1. কোনটি তৎসম শব্দ?

(A) কলম

(B) চন্দন

(C) ফুল

(D) বাড়ি

Answer: (C) ফুল

30, পেয়ারা কোন ভাষা থেকে আগত শব্দ

(A) হিন্দি

(B) উর্দু

(C) পর্তুগিজ

(D) গ্রিস

Answer: (C) পর্তুগিজ

  1. ভাষা মানুষের মুখ থেকে কলমের আখ আসে, উল্টোটা করতে গেলে মুখে শুধু কালি পডে-কে বলেছেন,

(A) প্রমথ চৌধুরী

(B) কাজী নজরুল ইসলাম

(C) রবীন্দ্রনাথ ঠাকুর

(D) বলাইচাঁদ মুখােপাধ্যায়

Answer: (A) প্রমথ চৌধুরী

  1. কোন প্রবচনটি হতভাগ্য অৰ্থে ব্যবহৃত?

(A) উড়নচণ্ডী

(B) হ্য-পােষা

(C) আট কপালে

(D) কোনটিই না

Answer: (C) আট কপালে

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019 : Mathematics

SECTION-C : GENERAL MATHEMATICS

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 : Questions (33-56): Read the following questions carefully and choose the right answer.

  1. In still water, a boat can travel at 5 km/hr. It takes 1 hour to row to a place and come back. If the velocity of the stream is 1 km/hr, how far is the place?

(A) 2.4km

(B) 1.5lm

(C) 2.6 km

(D) None of these

Answer: (A) 2.4km

Speed downstream = (5 + 1) kmph = 6 kmph.

Speed upstream = (5 – 1) kmph = 4 kmph.

Let,

the required distance be x km.

Then, x/6 + x/4= 1

Or,  2x + 3x = 12

Or, 5x = 12

Or,  x = 2.4 km.

  1. Two men P and Q start from a place walking at 5 km/hr and 6.5 km/hr, respectively. What is the time they will take to be 92 km apart, if they walk in opposite directions?

(A) 2 hr

(B) 4 hr

(C) 6 hr

(D) ৪hr

Answer: (D) ৪hr

Distance = 92 km, Relative Speed = 5 + 6.5 = 11.5 km/h

So, Reqd. Time =           Distance/ Relative speed           = 92/11.5   = 8 h

  1. Two men, A and B. run 4 km race on a circular course of 1/4 km. If their speeds are in the ratio of 5:4. how often does the winner pass the other?

(A) Thrice

(B) Four times

(C) Once

(D) Twice

Answer:(A) Thrice

When A runs 5 rounds, B runs 4 rounds (ratio of speeds)
A passes B each time A has run 5 rounds or 5 x 1/4 = 5/4km. = 1 1/4km
1 1/4km is contained in 4 km 3 times. Hence A passes B thrice.

36, A sum of money amounts to Tk. 6690 after 3 years and to Tk 10035 after 6 years on compound interest. Find the sum.

(A) Tk 4360

(B) Tk 4560

(C) Tk 4660

(D) Tk 4460

Answer: (D) Tk 4460

Let the sum be.P.

then

P(1+R/100)3=6690…(i)

and

P(1+R/100)6=10035…(ii)

On dividing,

(1+R/100)3=10025/6690=3/2.

Substituting this value in (i),

P×(3/2)=6690

Or, P=(6690×2/3)=4460

  1. One card is drawn at random from pack of 52 cards. What is the probability that the card drawn is a face card (Jack, Queen and King) only?

(A) 1/13

(B) 3/13

(C) 3/52

(D) 9/52

Answer: (B) 3/13

There are 52 cards, out of which there are 12 face cards.

P (getting a face card) = 12/52=3/13.

  1. If two times of the daughter’s age in years is included to the mother’s age, the total is 70 and if two times of the mother’s age is included to the daughter’s age, the total is 95. So the Mother’s age is, –

(A) 38

(B) 39

(C) 40

(D) 41

Answer: (C) 40

Let daughter’s age = A

and

mother’s age = B

Given: 2A+B = 70

and

A+2B = 95

Solving B, we get B = 40

  1. A student multiplied a number by 3/5 instead of 5/3. What is the percentage error in the calculation?

(A) 74%

(B) 64%

(C) 84%

(D) 54%

Answer: (B) 64%

Let the number be x.

He should have multiplied by  x by 5/3.

Hence Correct result was x× (5/3)= 5x/3.

By mistake he multiplied x by 3/5 .

So, the result with error  = 3x/5

Then, error = (5x/3 – 3x/5) = 16x/15

Error %  = (error/True vaue) × 100

= [(16/15) × x/(5/3) × x] × 100

= 64 %

  1. Ten years ago, A was half of B in age. If the ratio of their present ages is 3:4, then what will be the total of their present ages?

(A) 30 years

(B) 35 years

(C) 40 years

(D) 45 years

Answer: (B) 35 years

Let A’s age 10 years ago = x years.

Then, B’s age 10 years ago = 2x years.

(x + 10) / (2x+ l0) = 3/4

Or,  x = 5.

So, the total of their present ages =(x + 10 + 2x + 10)

= (3x + 20)

= 35 years.

  1. The size of the wooden Hock is 5 x 10 x 20 cm. How many such blocks will be required to construct solid wooden cube of minimum size?

(A) 12

(B) 6

(C) 10

(D) 8

Answer: (D) 8

Side of smallest cube = L.C.M of 5, 10, 20 = 20cm

Volume of the cube = (20 x 20 x 20)cu.cm = 8000 cu.cm

Volume of the block= (5 x 10 x 20)cu.cm = 1000 cu.cm

Number of blocks = (8000/1000) = 8

  1. A tank is 25 m long, 12 m wide and 6 m deep. The core of plastering its walls and bottom at 75 paisa per m2 is:

(A) tk.456

(B) tk. 458

(C) tk. 558

(D) tk. 568

Answer: (C) tk. 558

Area to be plastered = [2(l+b)×h]+(l×b)

=[2(25+12)×6]+(25×12)

=744sq.m

Cost of plastering = 744×75/100=558

  1. The difference of two number is 20% of the large number, if the smaller number is 20, then the larger number is:

(A) 25

(B) 20

(C) 10

(D) 30

Answer: (A) 25

Let the large number be x.

Then,

x – 20 = 20x/100

Or, x – x/5 = 20

Or, x = 25.

  1. 12 buckets of water fill a tank when the capacity of each tank is 13.5 liters. How many buckets will be needed to fill the same tank, if the capacity of each buckets is 9 liters?

(A) 8

(B) 18

(C) 16

(D) 4

Answer: (B) 18

Capacity of the tank =(12 × 13.5) liters =162 liters.

Capacity of each bucket =9 liters

Number of buckets needed = 162/9 =18

  1. The sum of three numbers is 98. If the ratio of the first to second is 2:3 and that of the second to the third is 5:8, then the second number is

(A) 10

(B) 20

(C) 40

(D) 30

Answer: (D) 30

Let the three parts be A, B, C. Then,

A : B = 2 : 3 and B : C = 5 : 8 =        (5 × 3/5) : (8 × 3/5) = 3: 24/5

Or, A:B:C = 2: 3 : 24/5 = 10 : 15 : 24

Or, B = (98 × 15/49) = 30

  1. k:l = 4:3 and l:m = 5:3, then find k:l:m?

(A) 20:15:9

(B) 18:24:11

(C) 9:15:1

(D) 21:7:3

Answer: (A) 20:15:9

Given k : l = 4 : 3

l : m = 5 : 3

Then k : l : m = 20 : 15 : 9

  1. The value of √(10+ √(25 + √(108 + √(154 +√225)))) is:

(A) 6

(B) 2

(C) 4

(D) 8

Answer: (C) 4

√(10+ √(25 + √(108 + √(154 +√225))))

=√(10+ √(25 + √(108 + √(154 +15))))

= √(10+ √(25 + √(108 + √169)))

= √(10+ √(25 + √(108 + 13)))

= √(10+ √(25 + √121))

= √(10+ √(25 + 11))

= √(10+ √36)

== √(10+ 6)

=√16

= 4

  1. A 270 m long train running at the speed of 120 kmh crosses another train running in opposite direction at the speed of 80 km/hr in 9 seconds. What is the length of the other train?

(A) 230 m

(B) 240 m

(C) 260 m

(D) 320 m

Answer: (A) 230 m

Relative speed = (120+80)  km/hr

= (200×5/18) m/sec

= 500/9 m/sec

Let,

The length of other train be x m.

Then,

(x+270)/9 = 500/9

Or, x = 230

  1. Three partners shared the profit in a business in the ratio 5 : 7: 8. They had partnered for 14 months, 8 months and 7 months respectively. What was the ratio of their investments?

(A) 10. 14:16

(B) 25 28:32

(C ) 18:28:21

(D) 20:49: 64

Answer: (D) 20:49: 64

Let their investments be x for 14 months,

y for 8 months and

z for 7 months respectively.

Then,

14x : 8y : 7z = 5 : 7 : 8.

Now,

14x/8y=5/7

Or, 98x=40y

Or, y=49x/20

And, 14x/7z=58

Or, 112x=35z

Or, z=112x/35=16x/5

So, x:y:z= x:49x/20:16x/5=20:49:64

  1. In a class, there are 15 boys and 10 girls. Three students are selected at random. The probability that 1 girl and 2 boys are selected, is

(A) 1/3

(B) 21/46

(C) 3/25

(D) 1/50

Answer: (B) 21/46

Let S be the sample space and E be the event of selecting 1 girl and 2 boys.

Then, n(S)   = Number ways of selecting 3 students out of 25

= 25C3 `= 2300

n(E)   = (10C1 × 15C2) = 1050.

P(E) =n(E)/ n(S)  =1050/2300          = 23/46

  1. An airplane flies along the four sides of a square at the speeds of 200, 400, 600 and 800 kmh. Find the average speed of the plane around the field

(A) 432 km/hr

(B) 375 km/hr

(C) 384 km/h

(D) 221 km/hr

Answer: (C) 384 km/h

Let the side of the square field be x and the average speed of plane be y

x/200 + x/400 + x/600 + x/800 = 4x/y

Or, 25x/2400 = 4x/y

Or, y =384

So, Average speed is 384 km/hr

  1. X can complete a certain work in the same time in which Y and Z together can do it. If X and Y together can finish it in 10 days and Z alone in 15 days, then Y alone can do it in?

(A) 22 days

(B) 25 days

(C) 18 days

(D) 20 days

Answer: নাই

Z = 1/15

X+Y= 1/10

X= Y+Z

X+Y+Z= 1/15+1/10=1/6

2(Y+Z)=1/6

OR, Y+Z = 1/12

OR, Y = 1/12 -1/15= 1/60

Y alone can do the work in 60 days.

  1. 98.98 +11.03+7.014×15.99 = ?

(A) 132

(B) 144

(C) 12

(D) 121

Answer: (D) 121

  1. A and B start a business with initial investment in the ratio 12:11 and their annual profits were in the ratio 4:1. If A invested the money for 11 months B invested the money for –

(A) 3 months

(B) 4 months

(C) 5 months

(D) 6 months

Answer: (A) 3 months

Let, B invested the money for N months.

Then the ratio of investment = (12 × 11 : 11× N) = 12 : N

So, 12/N = 4/1

Or,  N = 3 months.

  1. If m = 7 – 4√3. then (√m + 1/√m)=?

(A) 3

(B) 8

(C) 4

(D) 6

Answer: (C) 4

Let,

(√m + 1/√m) = x

Or, (√m + 1/√m)2=x2

Or, m + 1/m + 2 = x2

Or, 7 – 4√3 + 1/(7 – 4√3) + 2 = x2

Or, 7 – 4√3 + (7 + 4√3)/(7 + 4√3)( 7 – 4√3) + 2 = x2

Or, 7 – 4√3 + 7 + 4√3  +2 = x2

Or, 16 = x2

Or, x = 4

Or, (√m + 1/√m) = 4

  1. A container contains 40 litres of milk. From this container 4 litres of milk was taken out and replaced by water. This process was repeated further two times, How much milk is now contained in the container?

(A) 29.16 litres

(B) 27.36 litres

(C) 28 litres

(D) 26.34  litres

Answer: (A) 29.16 litres

Amount of milk left after 3 operations = [40(1-4/40)3] litres

=29.16 litres

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019 : Computer

SECTION-D :GENERAL KNOWLEDGE AND BASIC COMPUTER Questions (57-80): Study the following questions carefully and answer the questions given below.

  1. Which among following is associated with excel?

(A) Spreadsheet

(B) Graphic program

(C) Microsoft office

(D) None of these

Answer: (A) Spreadsheet

  1. The basic unit of a worksheet into which you enter data in Excel is called a

(A) column

(B) box

(C) cell

(D) table

Answer: (C) cell

  1. Wi-Fi uses –

(A) optic fiber

(B) radio waves

(C) phase line

(D) sound-waves

Answer: (B) radio waves

  1. What should be used if a company wants to include its company name and logo at the bottom of every age of a brochure?

(A) Footer

(B) Header

(C) Macro

(D) Footnote

Answer: (A) Footer

  1. Protection and the Protect Sheet options can be selected from?

(A) Data

(B) Edit

(C) Format

(D) Tools

Answer: (D) Tools

  1. In order to tell Excel that we are catering a formula in cell, we must begin with an operator such as-

(A) $

(B) =

(C) @

(D) #

Answer: (B) =

  1. The bar at the top of a window that bears the name of the window is known as 

(A) Control Panel

(B) Taskbar

(C) Title bar

(D) Menu bar

Answer: (C) Title bar

  1. Different icons of application software can be found in which bar in latest version of Microsoft Windows?

(A) Start Menu

(B) Browser

(C) Status

(D) Control Panel

Answer: (A) Start Menu

  1. What is the short cut key for line break?

(A) Shift + Enter

(B) CTRL + F

C Space + Enter

(D) Alt + Enter

Answer: (A) Shift + Enter

66, In which window we display data in the form of tables in a row or column format In MS-Access

(A) Macros

(B) Sub-form

(C) Filter

(D) Datasheet

Answer: (D) Datasheet

  1. Verification of a login name and password is known as:

(A) configuration

(B) authentication

(C) accessibility

(D) logging in

Answer: (B) authentication

  1. If you press ____, the cell accepts your typing as its contents ?

(A) Tab

(B) Enter

(C) Alt+Enter

(D) Ctrl+Enter

Answer: (B) Enter

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli 2016 Solution 2019 : General Knowledge

  1. The frequency of which of the following is the highest?

(A) Light waves

(B) Gamma rays

(C) Micro waves

(D) Radio waves

Answer: (B) Gamma rays

  1. The first attempt in printing was made in England by

(A) James Arkwright

(B) James Wat

(C) Isaac Newton

(D) William Caxton

Answer: (D) William Caxton

  1. Which company nicknamed is “Big Blue?

(A) Microsof

(B) Apple

(C) IBM

(D) Micromax

Answer: (C) IBM

72, The headquarter of United Nations Fund for Programs Population Activities (UNFA) are at

(A) New York

(B) London

(0) Washington

(D) Rome

Answer: (A) New York

  1. The Law of Natural Selection is associated with

(A) Dalton

(B) Darwin

(C) Kepler

(D) Mendel

Answer: (B) Darwin

  1. Guarantee to an exporter that the importer of his goods will pay immediately for the goods ordered by him, is known as

(A) laissez-faire

(B) inflation

(C) Letter of Credit

(D) None of them

Answer: (C) Letter of Credit

  1. Fathometer is used to measure

(A) Earthquakes

(B) Rainfall

(C) Sound intensity

(D) Ocean depth

Answer: (D) Ocean depth

  1. Lance Armstrong, a sportsperson of international repute, belongs to which of the following countries

(A) USA

(B) Spain

(C) Ukraine

(D) Brazil

Answer: (A) USA

  1. Study of life in outer space is known as-

(A) exobiology

(B) endbiology

(C) enterbiology

(D) neobiology

Answer: (A) exobiology

  1. Stress test is related to assess health of which institution?

(A) Bank

(B) Multinational Firm

(C) Private Firm

(D) None of them

Answer: (A) Bank

  1. Which one of the following is not the official language of United Nations Organizations?

(A) Spanish

(B) Portuguese

(C) Chinese

(D) None of them

Answer: (B) Portuguese

  1. The normal threshold of hearing is around

(A) 60-80 db

(B) 45-60 db

(C) 100-120 db

(D) 25-45 db

Answer: (D) 25-45 db

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 ছাড়াও দেখুন: Rupali Bank Officer Preli Question 2019 : Arts Faculty

Rupali Bank Senior Officer Preli Solution  2019 ছাড়াও এয়ারটাইট প্রিপারেশনের জন্য দেখুন: AUST Arts Faculty Bank Preli Model 14

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুনঃ
Updated: November 16, 2019 — 11:17 am

4 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. 29 ar ans vul ase…ota chandan Hobe.

    1. সনাতন দা

      অাপনি রেফারেন্স দিতে পারবেন? ফুল যে সঠিক অামি রেফারেন্স দিতে পারব। অামারও মনে হয়েছিল চন্দন। কিন্তু কোন রেফারেন্স পাইনি। ফুলের পেয়েছি।

      1. চন্দন wekipediate search dile ase

  2. Dada amra j monto path ar somoi puspo-chondon use kori ota ki tahole?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *